skip navigation

Schedule by Team

Snedigar Sportsplex - Click for field map (4500 S Basha Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248)

U10 Coed 1001 Dark Green Sherer

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 1:30 PM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 14-Snedigar East

U10 Coed 1002 Royal Boustany

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 15-Snedigar East

U10 Coed 1003 Navy Santos

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:45 AM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:15 PM 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:15 PM 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Gren (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 15-Snedigar East

U10 Coed 1004 Grey Summers

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1004 Grey Summers (U10C)

Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C)

9-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:15 PM 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) 9-Snedigar East

U10 Coed 1005 Orange Ashihundu

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:45 AM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 1:30 PM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) 9-Snedigar East

U10 Coed 1006 Red Bean

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1006 Red Bean (U10C) Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:15 PM 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1006 Red Bean (U10C) 1001 Dark Green Sherer (U10C) 14-Snedigar East

U10 Girls 1051 Black Czaplewski

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 1:30 PM 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:15 PM 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 11-Snedigar East

U10 Girls 1052 Grey Masters

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 1:30 PM Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 11-Snedigar East

U10 Girls 1053 Neon Green Milyard

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:45 AM 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 1:30 PM 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 12-Snedigar East

U10 Girls 1054 Red Ashcraft

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 3:15 PM 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:15 PM 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) 12-Snedigar East

U12 Coed 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 3:30 PM 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 11:00 AM 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 2A-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West

U12 Coed 1202 Grey Ramirez

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 3:45 PM Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 2A-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:45 PM 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West

U12 Coed 1203 Neon Green Finlinson

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 3:30 PM 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:45 PM 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West

U12 Coed 1204 Purple Contreras

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 1204 Purple Contreras  (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 2A-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West

U12 Coed 1205 Orange van Breukelen

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:30 PM Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 2A-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West

U12 Girls 1251 Dark Green Sabbah

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1255 Royal  (U12G) 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 2:15 PM 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 11:00 AM 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:30 PM 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 16-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West

U12 Girls 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 2:00 PM 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 2B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1255 Royal  (U12G) 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 16-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West

U12 Girls 1253 Red Kocsis

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 1255 Royal  (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 2:15 PM 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 12:30 PM U12G North Page (U12G) 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 16-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1255 Royal (U12G) 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West

U12 Girls 1254 Purple Zeravica

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 11:00 AM 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 12:45 PM 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 1255 Royal (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:30 PM 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 16-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 12:30 PM U12G North Page (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West

U12 Girls 1255 Royal 

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 1255 Royal (U12G) 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 1255 Royal (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1255 Royal (U12G) 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 12:45 PM 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 1255 Royal  (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1255 Royal (U12G) 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 1255 Royal (U12G) 2B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1255 Royal (U12G) 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West

U12 Girls 1256 White Honeycutt

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 1255 Royal (U12G) 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 11:00 AM 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 2:00 PM 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 1252 Neon Yellow Hogarth (U12G) 2B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 11:00 AM 1251 Dark Green Sabbah (U12G) 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 1255 Royal  (U12G) 2B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 1256 White Honeycutt (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West

U14 Coed 1401 Black Lee

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 1:00 PM 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:45 PM 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 11:30 AM U14 North Lopez (U14C) 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 3-Snedigar West

U14 Coed 1402 Grey Fay

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:45 AM 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 1:00 PM 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 3-Snedigar West

U14 Coed 1403 Maroon Matz

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:45 AM 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 2:45 PM 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 3-Snedigar West

U14 Coed 1404 Neon Green Santos

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 2:45 PM 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 1402 Grey Fay (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 11:30 AM U14 North Lopez (U14C) 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:45 PM 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 1403 Maroon Matz (U14C) 3-Snedigar West

U17 Coed 1701 Light Blue Poole

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:45 AM 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 1:00 PM 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 11:30 AM U17 North Cencimino (U17C) 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:45 PM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat(U17C) 1-Snedigar West

U17 Coed 1702 Maroon Patzer

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 1:00 PM 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 11:30 AM U17 North Cencimino (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West

U17 Coed 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 2:45 PM 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 1:15 PM U17 North Lopez (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West

U17 Coed 1704 Neon Green Rogers

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:45 AM 1704 Noen Green Rogers (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:45 AM 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 2:45 PM 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:45 PM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:45 AM 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 1:15 PM U17 North Lopez (U17C) 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1-Snedigar West

U4 Coed 401 Orange Hobson

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:00 AM 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) C-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:00 AM 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) 403 Pink Canez (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 4:00 PM 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 10:00 AM 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) C-Snedigar West

U4 Coed 402 Navy McCaffrey

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) 403 Pink Canez (U4C) C-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:00 AM 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 10:00 AM 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:00 PM 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 10:00 AM 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) C-Snedigar West

U4 Coed 403 Pink Canez

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) 403 Pink Canez (U4C) C-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:00 AM 403 Pink Canez (U4C) 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 10:00 AM 403 Pink Canez (U4C) 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:00 AM 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) 403 Pink Canez (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 403 Pink Canez (U4C) 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:00 AM 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) 403 Pink Canez (U4C) C-Snedigar West

U4 Coed 404 Neon Yellow Barth

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:00 AM 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) C-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 10:00 AM 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:00 AM 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 403 Pink Canez (U4C) 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:00 AM 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) 403 Pink Canez (U4C) C-Snedigar West

U4 Coed 405 Neon Green Rados

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 10:00 AM 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) C-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:00 AM 403 Pink Canez (U4C) 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:00 PM 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) C-Snedigar West

U4 Coed 406 Royal Rivera

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 10:00 AM 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) C-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 10:00 AM 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) 404 Neon Yellow Barth (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 10:00 AM 403 Pink Canez (U4C) 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 10:00 AM 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) 402 Navy McCaffrey (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 4:00 PM 401 Orange Hobson (U4C) 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) C-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 406 Royal Rivera (U4C) 405 Neon Green Rados (U4C) C-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Red 501 Orange Patterson

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:00 AM 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 10:00 AM 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 10:00 AM

505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR)

501 Orange Patterson (U5CR)

B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:00 AM 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR)

506 Red Chopra (U5CR)

B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 10:00 AM 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Red 502 Royal Hudson

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 10:00 AM 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:00 AM 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 10:00 AM 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:00 PM 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 10:00 AM 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Red 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:00 AM 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:00 AM 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 4:00 PM 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:00 AM 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) B-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Red 504 Navy Avala

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:00 AM 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:00 AM 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 504 Navy Avala (U5CR)

505 Light Blue

Washburn (U5CR)

B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 4:00 PM 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:00 AM 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) B-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Red 505 Light Blue Washburn

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 10:00 AM 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:00 AM 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 10:00 AM 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:00 PM 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) B-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Red 506 Red Chopra

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 10:00 AM 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) 504 Navy Avala (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 503 Neon Yellow Marin/Padula (U5CR) 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 10:00 AM 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) 502 Royal Hudson (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 501 Orange Patterson (U5CR) 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) B-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 506 Red Chopra (U5CR) 505 Light Blue Washburn (U5CR) B-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Blue 507 Navy Rawlings

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:00 AM 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 511 Black TBD (U5CB) 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:00 AM 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 4:00 PM 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) 512 White Blume (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:00 AM 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) G-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Blue 508 Neon Yellow Valverde

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:00 AM 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 10:00 AM 512 White Blume (U5CB) 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:00 PM 511 Black TBD (U5CB) 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 9:00 AM 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) G-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Blue 509 Orange Corupe

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:00 AM 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) 511 Black TBD (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 10:00 AM 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) 512 White Blume (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 9:00 AM 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 10:00 AM 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) G-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Blue 510 Yellow DaSilva

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:00 AM 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 10:00 AM 512 White Blume (U5CB) 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 9:00 AM 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) 511 Black TBD (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 10:00 AM 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) G-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Blue 511 Black TBD

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 10:00 AM 511 Black TBD (U5CB) 512 White Blume (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 9:00 AM 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) 511 Black TBD (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 511 Black TBD (U5CB) 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) 511 Black TBD (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:00 PM 511 Black TBD (U5CB) 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 512 White Blume (U5CB) 511 Black TBD (U5CB) G-Snedigar West

U5 Coed Blue 512 White Blume

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 10:00 AM 511 Black TBD (U5CB) 512 White Blume (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 10:00 AM 512 White Blume (U5CB) 510 Yellow DaSilva (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 10:00 AM 509 Orange Corupe (U5CB) 512 White Blume (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 10:00 AM 512 White Blume (U5CB) 508 Neon Yellow Valverde (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 4:00 PM 507 Navy Rawlings (U5CB) 512 White Blume (U5CB) G-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 512 White Blume (U5CB) 511 Black TBD (U5CB) G-Snedigar West

U6 Coed 601 Red Kovac

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 601 Red Kovac (U6C) 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) J-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 601 Red Kovac (U6C) 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) 601 Red Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM 601 Red Kovac (U6C) 605 Black Adelman (U6C) K-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 603 White Abundez (U6C) 601 Red Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) 601 Red Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East

U6 Coed 602 Grey Alzate

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 605 Black Adelman (U6C) 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) J-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 601 Red Kovac (U6C) 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East

U6 Coed 603 White Abundez

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 603 White Abundez (U6C) 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) K-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 603 White Abundez (U6C) 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 605 Black Adelman (U6C) 603 White Abundez (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) 603 White Abundez (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 603 White Abundez (U6C) 601 Red Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) 603 White Abundez (U6C) K-Snedigar East

U6 Coed 604 Rave Green Fullwood

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 603 White Abundez (U6C) 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) K-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) K-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) 605 Black Adelman (U6C) J-Snedigar East

U6 Coed 605 Black Adelman

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 605 Black Adelman (U6C) 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) J-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) 605 Black Adelman (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 605 Black Adelman (U6C) 603 White Abundez (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM 601 Red Kovac (U6C) 605 Black Adelman (U6C) K-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 605 Black Adelman (U6C) 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) 605 Black Adelman (U6C) J-Snedigar East

U6 Coed 606 Yellow Beltran

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 601 Red Kovac (U6C) 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) J-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 605 Black Adelman (U6C) 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) 603 White Abundez (U6C) K-Snedigar East

U6 Coed 607 Navy Kovac

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) J-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 603 White Abundez (U6C) 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) 601 Red Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 606 Yellow Beltran (U6C) 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) K-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East

U6 Coed 608 Royal Nelson

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 607 Navy Kovac (U6C) 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) J-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) 605 Black Adelman (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 604 Rave Green Fullwood (U6C) 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) 603 White Abundez (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM 602 Grey Alzate (U6C) 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) J-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 608 Royal Nelson (U6C) 601 Red Kovac (U6C) J-Snedigar East

U7 Coed 701 Black Clark

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) L-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) 701 Black Clark (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) K-Snedigar East

U7 Coed 702 Yellow Maloum

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) L-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) L-Snedigar East

U7 Coed 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) K-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) K-Snedigar East

U7 Coed 704 Navy Hagan

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) K-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East

U7 Coed 705 Grey Duffy

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) L-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) J-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) L-Snedigar East

U7 Coed 706 Orange Salvatore

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) L-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) K-Snedigar East

U7 Coed 707 Red TBD

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 707 Red TBD (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) K-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 701 Black Clark (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) 707 Red TBD (U7C) L-Snedigar East

U7 Girls 751 Red McClimans

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 751 Red McClimans (U7G) 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) M-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy(U7G) 751 Red McClimans (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) 751 Red McClimans (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) 751 Red McClimans (U7G) L-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 751 Red McClimans (U7G) 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 751 Red McClimans (U7G) Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 751 Red McClimans (U7G) Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) M-Snedigar East

U7 Girls 752 Neon Yellow Testa

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 751 Red McClimans (U7G) 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) M-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) 751 Red McClimans (U7G) L-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 751 Red McClimans (U7G) 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy (U7G) 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) M-Snedigar East

U8 Coed 801 Dark Green Salloum

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) 802 Navy TBD (U8C) M-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:15 PM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East

U8 Coed 802 Navy TBD

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) 802 Navy TBD (U8C) M-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 802 Navy TBD (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 802 Navy TBD (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) 802 Navy TBD (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 802 Navy TBD (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 802 Navy TBD (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 802 Navy TBD (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) N-Snedigar East

U8 Coed 803 Orange Mascarenas

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) N-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) 802 Navy TBD (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) M-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) M-Snedigar East

U8 Coed 804 Grey McGinn

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) N-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 802 Navy TBD (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) M-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) N-Snedigar East

U8 Coed 805 Yellow TBD

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 802 Navy TBD (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 802 Navy TBD (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) M-Snedigar East

U8 Girls 851 Grey Perry

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 851 Grey Perry (U8G) 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) O-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) 851 Grey Perry (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) 851 Grey Perry (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:45 PM 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) 851 Grey Perry (U8G) N-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 851 Grey Perry (U8G) Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM 851 Grey Perry (U8G) Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) N-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 851 Grey Perry (U8G) 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) O-Snedigar East

U8 Girls 852 Navy O'Toole

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM 851 Grey Perry (U8G) 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) O-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:45 PM 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) 851 Grey Perry (U8G) N-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) M-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 851 Grey Perry (U8G) 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) O-Snedigar East

U10 Coed Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green  (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1002 Royal Boustany (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 15-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:45 AM Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) 14-Snedigar East

U10 Coed Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green(U10C) 14-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:45 AM Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green(U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:15 PM 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) 9-Snedigar East

U10 Coed Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1006 Red Bean (U10C) Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:45 AM Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 3:15 PM Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1003 Navy Santos (U10C) Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) 9-Snedigar East

U10 Coed Excel BU10-4 Boyle White

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) Excel BU10-2 Rempel Dark Green (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 3:15 PM Excel BU10-3 Vandennieuwenhof Royal (U10C) Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1005 Orange Ashihundu (U10C) Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) 9-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:15 PM 1004 Grey Summers (U10C) Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) 14-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:45 AM Excel BU10-1 De La Fe Neon Yellow (U10C) Excel BU10-4 Boyle White (U10C) 14-Snedigar East

U12 Coed Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
3/30/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 11:00 AM 1203 Neon Green Finlinson (U12C) Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/6/2019 3:45 PM Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 1202 Grey Ramirez (U12C) 2A-Snedigar West
4/13/2019 11:00 AM 1201 Dark Green Nassereddine (U12C) Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West
4/20/2019 3:30 PM Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 1205 Orange van Breukelen (U12C) 2A-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 1204 Purple Contreras (U12C) Excel BU12-1 Rempel Yellow (U12C) 2B-Snedigar West

U7 Coed Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM 707 Red TBD (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) K-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 702 Yellow Maloum (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) L-Snedigar East

U7 Coed Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) L-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) 701 Black Clark (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) 704 Navy Hagan (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) K-Snedigar East

U7 Coed Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) L-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) 703 Neon Yellow Mandaville (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU7-1 Schorr Royal (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 706 Orange Salvatore (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) K-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM Excel BU7-2 Vandennieuwenhof Orange (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) L-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 705 Grey Duffy (U7C) Excel BU7-3 McCarthy Dark Green (U7C) L-Snedigar East

U8 Coed Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM 805 Yellow TBD (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow(U8C) N-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:15 AM Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:15 PM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM 801 Dark Green Salloum (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East

U8 Coed Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) N-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:15 AM Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM 802 Navy TBD (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM 802 Navy TBD (U8C) Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) N-Snedigar East

U8 Coed Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) N-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM Excel BU8-2 Vandennieuwenhof Red (U8C) Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) O-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) Excel BU8-1 Van Vleet Neon Yellow (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) 803 Orange Mascarenas (U8C) N-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM Excel BU8-3 McCarthy White (U8C) 804 Grey McGinn (U8C) N-Snedigar East

U10 Girls Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:45 AM 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 3:15 PM 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 12-Snedigar East

U10 Girls Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 1054 Red Ashcraft (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:45 AM 1053 Neon Green Milyard (U10G) Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 1:30 PM Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 1052 Grey Masters (U10G) 11-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:45 AM 1051 Black Czaplewski (U10G) Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) 12-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU10-1 Holt Orange (U10G) Excel GU10-2 Aziminejad White (U10G) 12-Snedigar East

U7 Girls Excel GU7-1 Holt NAVY

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy (U7G) M-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 11:00 AM Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy (U7G) 751 Red McClimans (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy(U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy(U7G) Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy(U7G) Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 2:00 PM 751 Red McClimans (U7G) Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy(U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy (U7G) 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) M-Snedigar East

U7 Girls Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 11:00 AM Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy (U7G) M-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 11:00 AM Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) 751 Red McClimans (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 2:00 PM Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy(U7G) Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 11:00 AM Excel GU7-1 Holt Navy(U7G) Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 12:30 PM Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) 752 Neon Yellow Testa (U7G) M-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 11:00 AM 751 Red McClimans (U7G) Excel GU7-2 Pasbrig Neon Green (U7G) M-Snedigar East

U8 Girls Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) O-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) 851 Grey Perry (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 9:30 AM 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) M-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 9:30 AM 851 Grey Perry (U8G) Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) M-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) O-Snedigar East

U8 Girls Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
3/23/2019 9:30 AM Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) O-Snedigar East
3/30/2019 9:30 AM 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) 851 Grey Perry (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/6/2019 12:30 PM Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) M-Snedigar East
4/13/2019 8:00 AM Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) 852 Navy O'Toole (U8G) O-Snedigar East
4/20/2019 3:30 PM 851 Grey Perry (U8G) Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) N-Snedigar East
4/27/2019 9:30 AM Excel GU8-2 Pasbrig Royal (U8G) Excel GU8-1 Schorr Orange (U8G) O-Snedigar East

U12 Girls U12G North Page

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
4/13/2019 12:30 PM U12G North Page (U12G) 1253 Red Kocsis (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 12:30 PM U12G North Page (U12G) 1254 Purple Zeravica (U12G) 2A-Snedigar West

U14 Coed U14 North Lopez

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
4/13/2019 11:30 AM U14 North Lopez (U14C) 1404 Neon Green Santos (U14C) 3-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 11:30 AM U14 North Lopez (U14C) 1401 Black Lee (U14C) 3-Snedigar West

U17 Coed U17 North Cencimino

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
4/13/2019 11:30 AM U17 North Cencimino (U17C) 1701 Light Blue Poole (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 11:30 AM U17 North Cencimino (U17C) 1702 Maroon Patzer (U17C) 1-Snedigar West

U17 Coed U17 North Lopez

Date Start Visitor Home Venue
4/13/2019 1:15 PM U17 North Lopez (U17C) 1703 Neon Yellow Muscat (U17C) 1-Snedigar West
4/27/2019 1:15 PM U17 North Lopez (U17C) 1704 Neon Green Rogers (U17C) 1-Snedigar West



Schedules created with Diamond Scheduler
Sun Mar 17 20:24:20 GMT-0700 2019